39th Peterborough Ice Kats

Page_original-original-original-original-new-logo

Sanction #1920029

Schedule

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
218 Friday
02:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-B PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 MB
#1482
3 1 Orillia Hawks 3165 MB
#3165
219 Friday
03:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-B PA Brock Jr Badgers 6723 MB
#6723
2 0 Haldimand Rivercats 1988 MB
#1988
220 Saturday
02:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Haldimand Rivercats 1988 MB
#1988
1 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 MB
#1482
221 Saturday
02:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
Mr Lube
Midget-B PA Orillia Hawks 3165 MB
#3165
1 0 Brock Jr Badgers 6723 MB
#6723
222 Saturday
06:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Leons Pad
Midget-B PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 MB
#1482
0 1 Brock Jr Badgers 6723 MB
#6723
223 Saturday
06:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
Mr Lube
Midget-B PA Haldimand Rivercats 1988 MB
#1988
1 0 Orillia Hawks 3165 MB
#3165
224 Friday
03:15 PM
Evinrude CC
Freedom Pad
Midget-B PB Keene Wolverines 6430 MB
#6430
3 0 West Northumberland 4186 MC
#4186
225 Friday
05:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Mississauga Hurricanes 5863 MB
#5863
0 1 Kemptville Storm 5925 MB
#5925
226 Saturday
02:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-B PB Kemptville Storm 5925 MB
#5925
1 1 Keene Wolverines 6430 MB
#6430
227 Saturday
03:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PB West Northumberland 4186 MC
#4186
1 1 Mississauga Hurricanes 5863 MB
#5863
228 Saturday
07:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Leons Pad
Midget-B PB Kemptville Storm 5925 MB
#5925
2 1 West Northumberland 4186 MC
#4186
229 Saturday
07:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
Mr Lube
Midget-B PB Keene Wolverines 6430 MB
#6430
0 1 Mississauga Hurricanes 5863 MB
#5863
230 Sunday
09:30 AM
Evinrude CC
Freedom Pad
Midget-B SEMI Brock Jr Badgers 6723 MB
#6723
3 1 Mississauga Hurricanes 5863 MB
#5863
231 Sunday
10:15 AM
Evinrude CC
Leons Pad
Midget-B SEMI Kemptville Storm 5925 MB
#5925
0 2 Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 MB
#1482
232 Sunday
01:45 PM
Evinrude CC
Leons Pad
Midget-B FINAL Brock Jr Badgers 6723 MB
#6723
1 3 Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 MB
#1482

MIDGET HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
240 Friday
02:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
Mr Lube
Midget-HL Peterborough Giles 1441 MHL
#1441
0 8 Madawaska 7821 MHL
#7821
241 Friday
03:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-HL Peterborough Hartnett 1440 MHL
#1440
0 2 Peterborough Johnston 1443 MHL
#1443
242 Friday
03:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
Mr Lube
Midget-HL Clarington Flames McGill 3953 MHL
#3953
7 0 Lindsay Lynx 6045 MHL
#6045
243 Saturday
01:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Midget-HL Lindsay Lynx 6045 MHL
#6045
2 5 Peterborough Giles 1441 MHL
#1441
244 Saturday
02:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Midget-HL Madawaska 7821 MHL
#7821
7 0 Peterborough Hartnett 1440 MHL
#1440
245 Saturday
02:15 PM
Evinrude CC
Freedom Pad
Midget-HL Peterborough Johnston 1443 MHL
#1443
1 12 Clarington Flames McGill 3953 MHL
#3953
246 Saturday
06:15 PM
Evinrude CC
Freedom Pad
Midget-HL Peterborough Giles 1441 MHL
#1441
5 5 Peterborough Johnston 1443 MHL
#1443
247 Saturday
06:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-HL Peterborough Hartnett 1440 MHL
#1440
7 1 Lindsay Lynx 6045 MHL
#6045
248 Saturday
07:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Midget-HL Clarington Flames McGill 3953 MHL
#3953
0 0 Madawaska 7821 MHL
#7821
249 Sunday
09:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-HL ELIM Clarington Flames McGill 3953 MHL
#3953
8 1 Peterborough Giles 1441 MHL
#1441
250 Sunday
02:30 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-HL FINAL Madawaska 7821 MHL
#7821
1 3 Clarington Flames McGill 3953 MHL
#3953

MIDGET C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
233 Friday
12:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-C Almaguin Gazelles 4246 MC
#4246
2 3 Glengarry Highlanders 6404 MC
#6404
234 Friday
04:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-C Sarnia Lady Sting 3358 MC
#3358
1 3 Almaguin Gazelles 4246 MC
#4246
235 Friday
07:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-C Glengarry Highlanders 6404 MC
#6404
0 0 Sarnia Lady Sting 3358 MC
#3358
236 Saturday
01:15 PM
Evinrude CC
Freedom Pad
Midget-C Glengarry Highlanders 6404 MC
#6404
3 1 Almaguin Gazelles 4246 MC
#4246
237 Saturday
04:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-C Almaguin Gazelles 4246 MC
#4246
0 2 Sarnia Lady Sting 3358 MC
#3358
238 Saturday
07:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Midget-C Sarnia Lady Sting 3358 MC
#3358
0 3 Glengarry Highlanders 6404 MC
#6404
239 Sunday
01:15 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Midget-C FINAL Glengarry Highlanders 6404 MC
#6404
3 0 Sarnia Lady Sting 3358 MC
#3358
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2020 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.